Real-Time Updates

111bet 2 Match Odds — cricket to football, the best rates all in one place

Odds shift with every ball, every goal — and 111bet 2's updates are visible to you within milliseconds. Our live odds engine, built for bettors in Bangladesh, keeps pace with the world's top bookmakers.

Maximum Payout
98%
Odds Update
<1 Second
Number of Markets
1,500+
Sports
50+
Cricket — Live
LIVE
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
28.2 Overs — BAN 145/4  |  T20I Series
BAN Win1.72
SL Win2.15
Tie18.00
Football — Live
LIVE
Manchester City vs Arsenal
67' — 1–1  |  Premier League
City2.10
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.20
IPL — Coming Soon
In 3 Hours
Mumbai Indians vs CSK
Tonight, 8:00 PM  |  Wankhede Stadium
MI1.88
CSK1.95
🏏 BAN vs IND — BAN Win 1.65   IND Win 2.30  | ⚽ PSG vs Bayern — PSG 2.05   Draw 3.50   Bayern 3.10  | 🏏 IPL: RCB vs KKR — RCB 1.92   KKR 1.90  | 🎾 Wimbledon QF — Djokovic 1.35   Alcaraz 3.00  | ⚽ La Liga: Real Madrid vs Atletico — Real 1.75   Draw 3.80  | 🏏 BPL Final — Dhaka Dominators 1.82   Chattogram Challengers 2.02  | 🏸 Bangladesh Badminton — Rakib 1.55   Opponent 2.60  |
0
Daily Markets
0
% Payout Rate
0
Sports Section
0
Hours of Live Odds
111bet 2

What makes 111bet 2's match odds different?

In betting, odds aren't just numbers — they determine exactly how much you'll get back. The difference between 1.70 on one platform and 1.85 on another may seem small, but over time it adds up significantly. 111bet 2 We're committed to consistently offering Bangladeshi bettors the best odds in the market — because we know that without the right odds, winning becomes even harder.

Our odds engine collects data from multiple global sources every second and updates instantly. The moment a wicket falls in a Bangladesh vs India match, 111bet 2's odds update the moment things change — no refreshing needed. Those real-time updates mean more opportunities when betting in-play.

Cricket is Bangladesh's national sport — and we understand that better than anyone. That's why 111bet 2carries the widest range of cricket markets available. Beyond the Match Winner, you'll find Toss Winner, Top Run Scorer, Over/Under Runs, Innings Total, Runs per Over, Next Dismissal Method — over 80 in-match markets in total. For major Premier League or Champions Trophy fixtures, that number goes well past 150.

Football is a different story altogether. Matches from over 500 leagues worldwide 111bet 2Available here. From the English Premier League, La Liga, and Bundesliga to the Bangladesh Premier League — odds for everything, all in one place. Asian Handicap, Double Chance, Corner Betting, Correct Score — football comes with hundreds of markets too.

In esports, VALORANT, CS2, Dota 2, and Mobile Legends betting are growing fast among the younger generation in Bangladesh. 111bet 2 We anticipated this trend early and built a dedicated e-sports section. For major tournaments, you'll also find specialty markets like map-by-map betting, First Blood, and Total Kills.

Without understanding odds, betting gets a lot harder. That's why 111bet 2 offers three formats — Decimal, Fractional, and Money Line. Decimal is the most widely used in Bangladesh (e.g., 2.50), and it makes quick mental calculations easy: a ৳100 bet returns ৳250.

Your betting activity is completely private

111bet 2 never shares your betting history, win/loss records, or account details with any third party. To learn more, see our Privacy Policy Read it here.

Payout Calculator
Potential Return
৳925
Profit
৳425

This is an estimate only. Betting outcomes are not guaranteed.

Sample Bet Slip Multi Bet
BAN vs SL — T20I
Bangladesh Win
Odds: 1.72
MI vs CSK — IPL
MI Win
Odds: 1.88
PSG vs Bayern — UCL
PSG Win
Odds: 2.05

Today's Live Match Odds

Choose your favourite sport and bet at the best odds.

Cricket
LIVE
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
T20I 2nd Match  ·  28.2/50 Overs  ·  BAN 145/4
BAN1.72
SL2.15
Tie18.0
India vs Australia
Test Day 3  ·  AUS 2nd Innings 88/2
IND1.55
AUS2.80
Draw3.20
MI vs CSK — IPL
Tonight at 8:00
MI1.88
CSK1.95
Football
LIVE
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Premier League  ·  67'  ·  1–1
City2.10
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.20
Real Madrid vs Atletico
La Liga  ·  Tonight at 11:30
Real1.75
Draw3.80
Atletico4.20
PSG vs Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League  ·  Tomorrow 1:00 AM
PSG2.05
Draw3.50
Bayern3.10
Tennis
Today
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Wimbledon QF  ·  Today, 5:00 PM
Djokovic1.35
Alcaraz3.00
Swiatek vs Rybakina
Wimbledon SF  ·  Tomorrow
Swiatek1.60
Rybakina2.40
E-Sports & Kabaddi
LIVE
Team Vitality vs NAVI — CS2
ESL Pro League  ·  Map 2 — 9–7 in progress
Vitality1.65
NAVI2.25
Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates
PKL Season 11  ·  Today at 7:30 PM
Bengaluru1.78
Patna2.05
Draw12.0
111bet 2

A simple guide to understanding odds formats

111bet 2 offers odds in three formats — pick the one that works best for you.

Decimal
2.50

The most popular format in Bangladesh. A BDT 100 bet returns BDT 250 in total (profit: BDT 150). Formula: Stake × Odds.

Fractional
3/2

British style. 3/2 means BDT 3 profit for every BDT 2 staked. On BDT 100, you profit BDT 150.

Money Line (American)
+150

American style. +150 means BDT 150 profit on a BDT 100 stake. A negative number indicates the favourite.

1,500+ Betting Markets — by Category

Match Winner
500+ Matches
Over/Under
300+ Markets
Handicap
200+ Markets
Most Runs / Goals
150+ Markets
Correct Score
100+ Markets
Toss Winner
All Cricket
In-Play Betting
Live Updates
Boosted Odds
New Every Day
111bet 2

How to get the most out of the odds

Tips and strategies picked up from experienced bettors.

1
Follow Line Movement

Watch how the odds shift before a match starts. A sudden drop usually means a large number of bettors are backing that side.

2
Catch In-Play Opportunities

When the game shifts mid-match, the odds can open up big opportunities. After a wicket falls or a goal goes in, odds move fast — that's often the best time to place your bet.

3
Don't Miss the Boosted Odds

111bet 2 offers boosted odds on selected matches every day — paying out 20–30% more than the standard market.

4
Try a Multi Bet instead of a single bet

Selecting 3–4 matches together multiplies the total odds significantly. The risk is higher, but so is the return if you win.

5
Stick to Your Budget

Never bet beyond a set budget. Chasing wins or placing bigger bets in frustration after a loss will only hurt you.

The Advantage of Understanding Odds

Higher Payouts

Better odds mean bigger returns. 111bet 2's 98% payout rate ensures you're always getting the most out of your bets.

Real-Time Data

Watching odds update in real time every second makes it much easier to read how a match is unfolding.

Calculate First

Use the payout calculator before placing a bet — see exactly how much you could win.

Cashout Option

Lock in your profit before the match ends. 111bet 2's Early Cash Out feature helps you reduce risk.

111bet 2

What bettors say about the odds

Hear from those who bet regularly on 111bet 2.

★★★★★

"During the Bangladesh vs England Test, 111bet 2 had odds 0.15 higher than other sites. It sounds small, but on larger bets the difference really adds up. Now I only bet on this platform. The speed of the live odds is genuinely impressive."

F
Faridul Islam
Mymensingh
★★★★★

"I won ৳22,000 from in-play betting on the IPL last season. When MI lost their 5th wicket, the odds jumped sharply — I placed my bet on 111bet 2 right at that moment. MI came back to win, and I got a 3.2x return. If I'd hesitated even a second, I would have missed it."

s
Sabbir Ahmed
Sylhet
★★★★☆

"I combined 5 matches in a multi-bet — won 4, lost 1. Still walked away with a ৳8,500 return on just a ৳1,000 stake. The odds on 111bet 2 are genuinely good, especially for European football. The payout calculator is a real help before placing any bet."

M
Mizanur Rahman
Khulna

FAQs About Match Odds

Straight answers to the most frequently asked questions.

No — under 111bet 2's policy, each person may hold only one account. Opening multiple accounts using family members' names or false information is strictly prohibited. Our system verifies mobile number, National ID, and device details at registration — if multiple accounts are linked to the same individual, all accounts will be suspended and balances may be forfeited. Everything is available under a single account — VIP status, bonuses, and referrals included — so there is no need for more than one. Different family members may each register their own account using their own mobile number and NID, provided each person registers with their own verified details.

Yes — 111bet 2's referral program is well worth it. You'll find a unique referral link in your account dashboard. Share it with a friend or acquaintance. If they register through that link and make a first deposit of at least ৳500, you'll receive a ৳300 referral bonus directly to your wallet. Your friend also gets the standard 100% first-deposit bonus plus an additional ৳200 welcome gift. Each member can refer up to 20 people — meaning you can earn up to ৳6,000 in referral bonuses in total. Once the referral bonus lands in your wallet, you only need to wager ৳2,000 before you can withdraw it.

Register today to bet at the best odds

1,500+ markets, 98% payout, and real-time live odds — all in one place on 111bet 2.

বাংলা